1ª Nacional (Grupo 2)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1PERE NAVARRO G.SOSMATIC BADALONA160100%48591%88.41192
2TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE .JARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA37393%1153079%83.21166
3IVAN CUEVAS C.CRISTALBOX-GASTEIZ27779%912976%74.91125
4IKER MARTINEZ Z.IRUN LEKA ENEA14288%452366%71.31107
5JORDI SAGUER P.TT TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES30977%974568%70.31102
6JON ANDER GUERRICABEITIA E.IRUN LEKA ENEA24680%814266%701100
7XAVIER PERAL P.C. N.MATARÓ -QUADIS20100%60100%68.91095
8ALEXEI EMELIANOV M.C.D FORTUNA K.E291074%974867%68.41092
9ANTONI PRADOS L.C. N.MATARÓ -QUADIS17577%542767%68.11091
10JAUME JOFRE B.BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA291074%945065%67.61088
11RENATO VICTOR MOSCOSO S.BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA271269%905463%63.81069
12PAU NOLIS F.C. N.MATARÓ -QUADIS251366%925861%61.61058
13YORDI JASON RAMOS G.C. N.MATARÓ -QUADIS20100%6275%60.71054
14SERGI GRAU H.TT TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES221265%815360%60.41052
15JORDI MIRANDA A.SOSMATIC BADALONA221363%815659%58.91045
16ENDIKA GONZALEZ S.IRUN LEKA ENEA221658%796356%551025
17ABEL MARTINEZ A.TERMOTUR CALELLA231758%887753%53.81019
18JAUME PUBILL F.BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA10100%3175%51.81009
19JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ G.C.D. LAUTARO151550%605652%48.9995
20ADRIA FERNANDEZ S.SOSMATIC BADALONA141450%585452%48.8994
21IÑIGO ESCOBAR A.CRISTALBOX-GASTEIZ161650%616349%47.8989
22ALBERT SALAS A.BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA10100%3260%47.5988
23PAU GAJU M.TT TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES171947%676750%47985
24JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ A.C.D. LAUTARO182047%727649%46.5983
25JAUME MUNTADA G.TT TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES5456%171849%46.2981
26ANGEL CARRION B.SOSMATIC BADALONA111346%495149%45.2976
27JOSE AUGUSTO ENA M.C.D. LAUTARO172145%738347%44.4972
28ADRIAN ARAQUE Z.C.T.T. ATENEU 1882162242%707648%43.7969
29CRISTIAN SALVADOR F.C.T.T. ATENEU 1882172343%758447%43.6968
30XABIER ZUGASTI G.CRISTALBOX-GASTEIZ111346%435245%43.4967
31ARITZ DELGADO S.CRISTALBOX-GASTEIZ111542%475447%42.5963
32IMANOL IRIARTE E.C.D FORTUNA K.E111346%354842%41.8959
33JORDI FRADERA T.C. N.MATARÓ -QUADIS111739%516245%40.6953
34ANTONI GRAU L.BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA162440%658942%39.9950
35JOSÉ IGNACIO VIDAURRE P.JARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA142437%648742%38.4942
36JOAQUIM PEDEMONTE G.TERMOTUR CALELLA71139%284041%37.6938
37MARC SERRA B.SOSMATIC BADALONA61135%273643%36.7934
38JUAN DIAZ C.C.T.T. ATENEU 1882112134%507042%36.7934
39VICTOR VINUESA G.C.T.T. ATENEU 18821150%5550%36.2931
40ANDER SAN MARTÍN S.JARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA102033%447138%34.5923
41JONATHAN DIAZ S.TT TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES1150%4544%33.5918
42ORIOL LARIO D.C. N.MATARÓ -QUADIS82029%407136%31.1906
43DAVID SAIZ H.C.T.T. ATENEU 18822625%142140%29.2896
44PAU TIO C.TERMOTUR CALELLA2433%71433%28.2891
45MARC RIUDAVETS B.TERMOTUR CALELLA92725%459233%28890
46PERE PAU GRACIA P.TERMOTUR CALELLA51525%265233%27.7889
47CESAR ORTEGA B.CRISTALBOX-GASTEIZ1325%3925%19.8849
48JON MENDAZONA G.C.D FORTUNA K.E63017%299523%19.4847
49ALAIN ROBLEDO B.IRUN LEKA ENEA1517%61726%18.5843
50JONATHAN SOLIS L.C.D. LAUTARO060%51822%10800
51DAMIAN MARTINEZ T.C.D FORTUNA K.E0120%63614%6.8784
52ADRIAN PRESTO P.C.D. LAUTARO060%31814%6.5783
53AIEKO OLEA B.IRUN LEKA ENEA040%21214%6.3782
54MIKEL IZKUE U.JARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA020%1614%5.7779
55MIKEL GARCIA P.C.D. LAUTARO020%1614%5.7779
56JOSÉ MANUEL URIZ C.JARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA020%1614%5.7779
57JORGE MATEOS S.IRUN LEKA ENEA020%1614%5.7779
58GORKA FERNANDEZ A.IRUN LEKA ENEA020%1614%5.7779
59UNAI LOIARTE O.IRUN LEKA ENEA0100%43012%5.6778
60JULEN SANCHO O.IRUN LEKA ENEA060%21810%4.6773
61DAVID ESPARZA L.JARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA080%1244%1.9760
62XABIER DIEZ G.IRUN LEKA ENEA060%0180%0750
63JULEN ALFONSI B.C.D FORTUNA K.E020%060%0750
64JOSE DAVID RODRIGUEZ B.C.D FORTUNA K.E010%030%0750
65INIGO ARROZPIDE N.C.D FORTUNA K.E040%0120%0750
66ARITZ POMPOSO M.C.D FORTUNA K.E020%060%0750