3ª Nacional (Sur)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1Cristofer SantiagoMonte Porreiro Pub Patrimonio80100%240100%87.2886
2Rodrigo ÁlvarezGalmédica Ourense TM26293%801683%84.3872.5
3Eladio CostasVincios Mad. Daniel Tapia120100%36686%84.3872
4Ángel RodríguezMonte Porreiro Pub Patrimonio15194%461279%80.3852
5Enrique Barreiro MartínezChinelas T.M.21388%661978%78.5843
6Carlos CasalMonte Porreiro Pub Patrimonio60100%18482%76.5833
7Emilio DiéguezGalmédica Ourense TM20580%682375%73.7819
8Pedro Fernández MateoMonte Porreiro Pub Patrimonio40100%12380%71.3807
9Francisco J. RamalloMonte Porreiro Pub Patrimonio23777%773171%71805
10Pablo ProlLiceo de Noia C12475%391572%68.4792
11José M. Fernández AbarqueroGalmédica Ourense TM5183%16576%67.3787
12Antonio GómezGalmédica Ourense TM13572%442168%65.5778
13Manuel MonterrosoLiceo de Noia C18772%623763%64.1771
14Miguel A. Chaves VilasGrupo Barros-Cambados T.M.20100%6275%60.7754
15Ignacio AlonsoHelios Restaurante Cielito Lindo16867%593861%60.7754
16Francisco de Borja SollaMonte Porreiro Pub Patrimonio20100%6275%60.7754
17Jose M. Rodríguez ÁlvarezMonte Porreiro Pub Patrimonio221265%825361%60.5753
18Julio García LuqueLiceo Vilagarcía Juvenil10471%352459%60.2751
19Julio Regueiro Mnez.Grupo Barros-Cambados T.M.191163%694958%58.5743
20Alberto PosadaLiceo Vilagarcía Juvenil14864%473259%58.3742
21Simón CasalVincios Lucas Tojal17965%625055%57.6738
22Serafín Barreiro ÁlvarezChinelas T.M.161062%594159%57.6738
23Diego Gómez GómezGalmédica Ourense TM9564%332359%56.8734
24Antonio Regueiro Mnez.Grupo Barros-Cambados T.M.161062%544057%56.8734
25Pablo RooLiceo de Noia C171259%655057%55.3727
26Antón Ocampo ÁlvarezC.T.M. Vigo - Bocaterias Papos191359%675654%54.8724
27Pedro CastroLiceo Vilagarcía Juvenil4267%161159%53.6718
28Arabel MoráguezHelios Restaurante Cielito Lindo10856%363352%50.5703
29Rubén Lois SertoGrupo Barros-Cambados T.M.4267%121152%50700
30Mario CebreiroVincios Lucas Tojal131154%444351%49.8699
31Sergio Castro CarouLiceo de Noia C141450%495448%46.7684
32Rafael AlonsoMonte Porreiro Pub Patrimonio4450%151550%43.9670
33Fernando EstévezHelios Restaurante Cielito Lindo131743%586647%43.4667
34Jorge J. Vidal DaportaGrupo Barros-Cambados T.M.91341%434350%43.3667
35Ramón Padín OubiñaGrupo Barros-Cambados T.M.91341%374446%41.1656
36Daniel PiñeiroVincios Mad. Daniel Tapia122038%497440%37.3637
37Santiago BarciaHelios Restaurante Cielito Lindo4640%152142%36.7634
38Nicolás GonzálezVincios Lucas Tojal102033%567642%36.6633
39Benito Iglesias LemaChinelas T.M.91833%395641%35.7629
40Jorge GamazoGalmédica Ourense TM3538%131941%34.5623
41Carlos DiéguezHelios Restaurante Cielito Lindo71532%315436%32.5613
42Enrique Barreiro ÁlvarezChinelas T.M.61726%305436%29.5598
43Aitor AlonsoLiceo de Noia C3730%122235%29.4597
44Iván MartínezVincios Mad. Daniel Tapia82227%367532%28.5593
45Carlos SantosLiceo Vilagarcía Juvenil71927%286729%27585
46Antonio LópezGalmédica Ourense TM2625%102132%25.4577
47Daniel Sánchez SánchezC.T.M. Vigo - Bocaterias Papos62420%297628%22.9565
48Antonio Taboada Glez.C.T.M. Vigo - Bocaterias Papos52219%276828%22.6563
49Pedro BodegaVincios Lucas Tojal42215%277028%20.8554
50Manuel SantosLiceo Vilagarcía Juvenil21214%133726%18.8544
51Breixo PérezLiceo Vilagarcía Juvenil31715%165622%17.7539
52Adrián FolgosoGalmédica Ourense TM010%2340%15525
53Raúl CendónHelios Restaurante Cielito Lindo020%2625%10.2501
54Jesús PortoHelios Restaurante Cielito Lindo020%2625%10.2501
55Roberto C. Costas GándaraC.T.M. Vigo - Bocaterias Papos1166%74913%8.7494
56Marcos SousaVincios Mad. Daniel Tapia0260%147815%7.4487
57Felipe PérezLiceo Vilagarcía Juvenil060%21810%4.6473
58Vicente PintosVincios Lucas Tojal020%060%0450
59Pedro Rguez. LópezC.T.M. Vigo - Bocaterias Papos020%060%0450
60Miguel Maneiro FragaChinelas T.M.020%060%0450
61Daniel ÁlvarezVincios Mad. Daniel Tapia020%060%0450