1ª Gallega (Centro)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1Sergio Aguion MosqueraArteal Ventanas180100%54986%86.8734
2Marcelino Túñez De La BarreraC.T.M. Lalín B24389%751980%80.6703
3José R. García GarcíaArteal Ventanas23388%711781%80.6703
4José Fernández AlborésArteal Ventanas18290%561975%77.5688
5José Luis López ÁlvarezBreogán Oleiros B40100%12192%76.1681
6Eliecer Esteban Costa MosteiroBreogán Oleiros B9190%29878%75.3677
7Fernando Pombo MalloConxo Ponte de Ferro15383%471576%74.4672
8Manuel E. Lema PérezAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas11379%371177%71.7659
9Breogán Soto TelmoC.T.M. Lalín B23679%773370%71.6658
10Ramón Casas CastellanosBreogán Oleiros C20100%60100%68.9645
11Alex Blanaco IglesiasAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas20100%60100%68.9645
12Santiago Rodríguez SuarezBreogán Oleiros C40100%12571%67.5638
13Mario Otero NogaredaConxo Ponte de Ferro5183%16576%67.3637
14Samuel López IglesiasBreogán Oleiros C14574%432068%66.6633
15Jorge Cal DíazBreogán Oleiros B14670%482269%65.3627
16Javier González VázquezC.T.M. Lalín B18869%593861%62610
17Bernardo Viqueira AllerBreogán Oleiros B12667%452465%61.9610
18Rubén Seijo ValLiceo de Noia D7370%241267%61.2606
19Ángel García LemaAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas6275%211362%59.9600
20Miriam Domínguez FreireAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas13765%463061%59.2596
21Juan Jose Redondo LagoClub del Mar Infantil8467%272156%55.9580
22Javier CoiraClub del Mar Infantil7558%271761%54.7574
23Santiago Vecino BilbaoBreogán Oleiros B11955%423356%52.4562
24Jose Manuel Louzao SilvosoArteal Ventanas3175%9756%52560
25Fernando Suárez SandomingoConxo Ponte de Ferro8657%262155%51.8559
26José M. Rama GarcíaBreogán Oleiros B6460%201656%51.7559
27Carlos Iglesias CalvoClub del Mar Infantil131350%505249%47.3537
28Emiliano García SouzaBreogán Oleiros C8850%323151%47535
29Antía Rama VecinoClub del Mar Infantil7750%282850%46.2531
30Juan Pereiras CasalConxo Ponte de Ferro6650%232449%45.2526
31Concepción López VázquezC.T.M. Coruña A111542%484949%43.9520
32Rubén Pazos RodríguezLiceo de Noia D6843%253145%40.5503
33Carlos Veiga MagalhaesBreogán Oleiros C6940%243044%39.2496
34Fabian ArnejoArteal Ventanas2250%7944%37.4487
35Isabel Rodríguez PiñónC.T.M. Coruña A81338%334841%37.3487
36Iván Batalla TriánsConxo Ponte de Ferro61038%243342%37.1486
37María Castro SuárezAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas1150%3350%34.4472
38José Barrio GuldrísLiceo de Noia D1150%3350%34.4472
39José M. Fernandez PontigoBreogán Oleiros B1150%4544%33.5468
40Andrés Segade GómezConxo Ponte de Ferro51328%294340%32.2461
41Emilio Bravo PiñeiroLiceo de Noia D41225%214134%27.6438
42Dolores Paz LópezC.T.M. Coruña A51723%285434%27.1436
43Leon Kam - FaiClub del Mar Infantil2433%71630%27435
44Estefanía Bolaño ModiaC.T.M. Coruña A41324%144225%22.7414
45José Antonio Fernández BoullónLiceo de Noia D1713%72224%16.4382
46Ana Ramos SánchezClub del Mar Infantil21214%83718%14.8374
47Andrés Vázquez BlancoLiceo de Noia D2228%186821%14.1371
48Manuel Costa RomeroAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas020%3633%13.9370
49Antonio Estévez RiveiroBreogán Oleiros C020%3633%13.9370
50Raúl López PereiroAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas2209%146318%13365
51Daniel Méndez PortosConxo Ponte de Ferro060%31814%6.5333
52Brais Soto TelmoC.T.M. Lalín B020%1614%5.7329
53Pedro Sanlés MirónLiceo de Noia D060%21810%4.6323
54Francisco Zhang WangBreogán Oleiros C060%21810%4.6323
55Diego E. Cernadas LemaAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas080%2248%3.6318
56Manuel López LópezBreogán Oleiros C040%1128%3.4317
57Beatriz Ceide RodríguezC.T.M. Coruña A040%1128%3.4317
58Juan Cajade FríasArteal Ventanas060%1185%2.4312
59CHEN YU ZHAO CHENClub del Mar Infantil060%1185%2.4312
60Óscar Siso RúaLiceo de Noia D0120%1363%1.3307
61Roberto Barcia ParedesArteal Ventanas040%0120%0300
62Mª Gloria Peral GilBreogán Oleiros C060%0180%0300
63Daniel Mouro SeageLiceo de Noia D040%0120%0300
64Alberto Méndez TaboadaC.T.M. Lalín B040%0120%0300
65Adrián Mosteiro PájaroArteal Ventanas020%060%0300
66Breogán Oleiros C020%060%0300