1ª Nacional Fem. (Grupo 3)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ANNA BADOSA C.TT TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES29197%88694%91.2756
2LOREDANA-CARMEN DORCA .BALAGUER - CUDÓS CONSULTORS35490%1092283%83.7719
3SARA BALLESTER L.TT TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES28488%891685%82.8714
4MIREIA BADOSA R.LA SELVA - TT CASSÀ30488%912082%82710
5NEREA GARCIA M.GIRBAU VIC T.T.33489%1043078%80.6703
6MARIONA SAENZ S.LA SELVA - TT CASSÀ27390%842478%80.5703
7JANA RIERA M.TT TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES20387%631977%77.6688
8NOA MUÑOZ V.GIRBAU VIC T.T.31684%1003574%76.3682
9CLAUDIA PEREZ P.TT TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES15383%491675%74.3672
10CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO H.QUADIS CN MATARÓ24680%783172%72.7664
11SARA ESCOTA F.PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.221167%735059%60.7604
12CARLA HERNANDEZ P.C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA9469%281762%60.1601
13CINZIA PICCIAU .SON CLADERA TTC10567%352558%57.9590
14GEMMA LLADONOSA A.BALAGUER - CUDÓS CONSULTORS211558%775558%56.4582
15ANNA AROMI E.VERMUTS MIRÓ REUS201361%675256%56.3582
16EUGENIA SASTRE P.SON CLADERA TTC221658%785658%56.2581
17BLANCA LARIO B.VERMUTS MIRÓ REUS4267%14864%55.2576
18YARA GRIMAL T.PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.151060%494254%54.2571
19CLAUDIA CURQUEJO D.LA SELVA - TT CASSÀ191556%706153%52.7564
20CARLOTA GELPI L.LA SELVA - TT CASSÀ9756%362856%52.4562
21ALBA VIRGILI C.VERMUTS MIRÓ REUS141156%545052%51.5558
22ADRIANA BREVA Z.C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA191654%686551%50.9555
23DIANA NOHA ARANGAY A.PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.121152%424250%48.5543
24MYRIAM PASCUALENA G.PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.111052%414349%47.9540
25MAR TEODORO M.QUADIS CN MATARÓ172145%717050%46.1531
26LAIA LARIO B.VERMUTS MIRÓ REUS6650%212348%44.5523
27SILVIA COLL S.GIRBAU VIC T.T.81044%283644%41.3507
28ALEJANDRA GABALDON A.C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA121741%425643%40.4502
29MAGDA VECIANA A.VERMUTS MIRÓ REUS1150%4357%37.9490
30CAROLINA ENGUIX G.C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA1150%4357%37.9490
31CLAUDIA CEJAS A.BALAGUER - CUDÓS CONSULTORS4640%152043%37.2486
32FRANCISCA SASTRE P.SON CLADERA TTC122038%446839%37485
33VINYET SOLANS V.BALAGUER - CUDÓS CONSULTORS112431%547642%35.3477
34ABRIL VIDAL S.GIRBAU VIC T.T.4833%182839%33.2466
35JULIA HIGUERAS G.QUADIS CN MATARÓ61233%234037%32.8464
36ANDREA VIDAL C.REUS DEPORTIU112332%448135%32.6463
37CAMILA GUERRERO S.TENNIS TAULA BURJASSOT-VALENCIA112729%579637%32.2461
38NATALIA ALTES X.REUS DEPORTIU112729%528937%32460
39NURIA GEBELLI J.REUS DEPORTIU92130%417336%31.8459
40IRENE DELGADILLO R.QUADIS CN MATARÓ82029%356535%30.5453
41ALEJANDRA GIMENO S.PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.2625%121840%29445
42CARLA MALDONADO R.REUS DEPORTIU3730%132633%28.6443
43RAQUEL LARRUBIA N.GIRBAU VIC T.T.3730%122532%28.1441
44SARA MORCILLO C.C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA92626%408731%27.7439
45SARA CELIS R.SON CLADERA TTC51328%204431%27.7439
46CLARA-JONIA OLIVERA M.TT TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES1325%5936%24.7424
47LINDA ELISABETH THOMSON .TT TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES1713%82128%18390
48JORDINA VIRGILI C.VERMUTS MIRÓ REUS1195%135719%11.3357
49TERESA BOSCA S.TENNIS TAULA BURJASSOT-VALENCIA2365%1911115%9.7349
50LUCIA GIRBES R.TENNIS TAULA BURJASSOT-VALENCIA2365%1711113%9345
51EDNA SOLANS V.VERMUTS MIRÓ REUS1128%43810%7.9340
52MERCE PUIG C.TT TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES030%2918%7.8339
53CARMEN CAÑABATE A.SON CLADERA TTC1166%65011%7.8339
54LUCIA BENEDICTO G.PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.040%21214%6.3332
55CLARA ARENAS M.TT TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES020%1614%5.7329
56CHENXIN TANG Q.VERMUTS MIRÓ REUS050%1156%2.8314
57AUREA ARNAVAT F.VERMUTS MIRÓ REUS040%0120%0300
58ANA ORTIZ G.REUS DEPORTIU080%0240%0300