2ª Nacional (Grupo 11)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1CARLOS CARULLA M.SOLLER TT - M2VILLAGE33294%1021587%87.51038
2MOISES MULERO G.CTT SANT LLUIS29197%872081%85.31027
3RAFAEL RAMIREZ B.UNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA16194%50985%83.41017
4JOSEP MARTINEZ R.CARMEN PELUQUEROS - SANT JORDI15194%47885%83.21016
5ALEKSANDER IVANOV I.SON CLADERA TTC100100%30781%80.81004
6JAIME LOPEZ-BRAVO C.CARMEN PELUQUEROS - SANT JORDI25389%792278%80.11001
7MANUEL MONTALVO A.CLUB PALMA T.T. A37784%1214075%77.4987
8FRANCISCO BAUZA T.CLUB SA POBLA T.T.26681%873770%72.8964
9LLUIS CARULLA M.SOLLER TT - M2VILLAGE18482%572371%72.4962
10ANTONI TUDURI M.CTT SANT LLUIS321076%1035067%69.6948
11JAUME OLIVER G.CLUB PALMA T.T. A321273%1074769%69.1946
12VICENT GARCIA F.UNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA24875%783668%69945
13MARC LANCHON G.C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA20100%60100%68.9945
14JUAN CARLOS BOLUDA C.SON CLADERA TTC20100%60100%68.9945
15NOE FRAILE T.CARMEN PELUQUEROS - SANT JORDI281074%965066%67.5938
16ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ F.SON CLADERA TTC40100%12667%65.9930
17LEO PUERTA B.SOLLER TT - M2VILLAGE18869%653963%62.9915
18MARTI GOMILA N.PLA I LLEVANT-CAFÉ POP291566%996261%61.9910
19ALBERTO GUIRADO F.UNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA291566%1046761%61.6908
20ANTONIO SALVA T.SON CLADERA TTC20100%6275%60.7904
21GABRIEL HORRACH A.PLA I LLEVANT-CAFÉ POP12667%432960%59.2896
22ALEJANDRO GARCIA M.CLUB PALMA T.T. A271761%1016760%59.1896
23PERE CANET O.ALARO TTC20100%6367%57.8889
24MARC XIMENES F.CTT SANT LLUIS11569%363253%56.5883
25ADRIANO CALDERONI F.ALARO TTC7370%242055%55.7879
26ADRIAN PALAZON M.SON CLADERA TTC211755%806555%53.5868
27FLORIN ALIN GRADINARU .C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA221658%737350%52.2861
28SEBASTIÁ FERRETJANS C.UNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA191556%706552%52860
29SEBASTIAN BENNASSAR B.CLUB SA POBLA T.T.201853%776554%51.8859
30ALEJANDRO GARCIA G.ALARO TTC10100%3175%51.8859
31ALEJANDRO GARCIA G.CARMEN PELUQUEROS - SANT JORDI111052%433456%51.2856
32ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ S.ALARO TTC2167%6460%47.6838
33ALVARO CASTILLO P.CLUB PALMA T.T. B182344%767849%45.3827
34JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ C.ALARO TTC8850%263146%44.4822
35DAVID GOTTSCHALK .CTT SANT LLUIS172145%667646%44.2821
36JULIAN GARCIA M.CLUB PALMA T.T. B142041%677049%43.6818
37VICENT GARCIA F.C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA1150%5363%40.6803
38MARCOS MEDINA F.CLUB PALMA T.T. B2250%9950%40.5803
39IHNO JUAN KINGMA B.C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA142041%496742%40.2801
40TOMEU VIDAL M.SON CLADERA TTC132336%647646%39.7799
41GABRIEL VIDAL C.ALARO TTC111739%456043%39.4797
42FRANCESC BIBILONI B.SON CLADERA TTC132138%557742%38.6793
43MARC ALEJANDRE M.ALARO TTC4640%182344%37.9790
44JOSE RAMON MARTIN M.CTT ES VIVER - EIVISSA PATRIMONI DE LA HUMANITAT162836%6910041%37.6788
45SEBASTIÁ FERRETJANS C.C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA1150%5550%36.2781
46GERMAN LOPEZ M.CARMEN PELUQUEROS - SANT JORDI71139%264437%35.7779
47ALBERTO GUIRADO F.C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA1150%4544%33.5768
48JAIME BARCELO R.PLA I LLEVANT-CAFÉ POP143032%6010536%33.2766
49JAUME PAÑELLA F.SON CLADERA TTC1150%3443%32.1761
50DIEGO GONZALEZ C.ALARO TTC102231%407435%32760
51MANUEL ALEJANDRO ZAMORA V.ALARO TTC61430%284837%31.7759
52JAVIER MORILLO P.C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA112729%509235%31.1756
53FRANCISCO JOSE SUERO F.CLUB PALMA T.T. B72621%488536%27.8739
54CONSTANTIN BOTUSAN .CTT ES VIVER - EIVISSA PATRIMONI DE LA HUMANITAT1325%61038%25.7729
55VASILE MANDACHE BOTUSAN .CTT ES VIVER - EIVISSA PATRIMONI DE LA HUMANITAT62420%368031%24.7724
56MARCIN FRANCISZEK POLACZYK .CLUB SA POBLA T.T.93123%4010428%24.4722
57MANUEL ESTEBAN R.CLUB PALMA T.T. B31319%144125%20.7704
58FRANCISCO CAÑELLAS G.SOLLER TT - M2VILLAGE42713%318626%19.1696
59JAVIER GARCIA O.UNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA1325%31121%18.4692
60JAN GONZALEZ R.C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA1713%72125%16.8684
61BARTOMEU MESTRE M.PLA I LLEVANT-CAFÉ POP21611%124920%14.6673
62ANTONIO CALERO G.ALARO TTC020%3633%13.9670
63ANTONIO RAMOS L.CTT ES VIVER - EIVISSA PATRIMONI DE LA HUMANITAT2228%137016%11.5658
64JORDI RIERA S.CTT ES VIVER - EIVISSA PATRIMONI DE LA HUMANITAT1195%125717%10.7654
65LAZARO DIAZ A.PLA I LLEVANT-CAFÉ POP1713%32312%10.5653
66HÉCTOR PUERTA B.CLUB PALMA T.T. B020%2625%10.2651
67ALEJANDRO MOLL O.CLUB PALMA T.T. B020%2625%10.2651
68DIEGO GONZALEZ C.CARMEN PELUQUEROS - SANT JORDI010%1325%8.9645
69JUAN CAMILO VIDAL E.ALARO TTC080%52417%8.1641
70JAMES VARVILLE LEDDEN .CTT ES VIVER - EIVISSA PATRIMONI DE LA HUMANITAT020%1614%5.7629
71CARLOS BAUCELLS A.CTT ES VIVER - EIVISSA PATRIMONI DE LA HUMANITAT020%1614%5.7629
72DAVIDE ZENOBI G.CARMEN PELUQUEROS - SANT JORDI060%21810%4.6623
73JOAQUIN RAJA T.SOLLER TT - M2VILLAGE0160%5489%4.5623
74MARCOS GOMEZ L.CARMEN PELUQUEROS - SANT JORDI040%1128%3.4617
75GABRIEL DE OLEZA P.SON CLADERA TTC040%1128%3.4617
76JAUME PARDO S.CLUB SA POBLA T.T.0220%4666%2.8614
77SANTIAGO RICART F.SOLLER TT - M2VILLAGE020%060%0600
78JESUS MENENDEZ R.CTT ES VIVER - EIVISSA PATRIMONI DE LA HUMANITAT020%060%0600
79HILARIO RUBIO R.CTT ES VIVER - EIVISSA PATRIMONI DE LA HUMANITAT040%0120%0600
80GURAMI RAKVIASHVILI .UNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA010%030%0600