2ª Nacional (Grupo 12)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1SANTOSH ARASWILLI .TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA160100%480100%92.81064
2RUBEN ARADO G.T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA380100%1141986%89.81049
3BERNABÉ ESPINOSA S.CD DÉDALOS TM150100%451180%83.31017
4ADRIAN MONTESDEOCA S.TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS ARIDANE38588%1203876%79.8999
5DANIEL PEREZ L.CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE40100%12192%76.1981
6DANIEL FARIÑA R.C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA31684%1003972%75.3977
7JUAN CARLOS AMAYA G.CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE33783%1074073%75.2976
8LUIS JESUS MARTIN M.CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE22679%702871%71.8959
9BORJA DANIEL EXPOSITO N.TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS ARIDANE11285%361669%70.4952
10DAVID DIAZ A.CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE13381%452465%68.1941
11ANDREAS FURRER .TRANSILCANARIA SANTA LUCIA TM17577%572966%67.9940
12VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ D.CD DÉDALOS TM11379%371769%67.7939
13GIULIO DEMICHELIS .TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS ARIDANE7278%23972%66.3932
14PABLO JAVIER ROCHA A.TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS ARIDANE7278%241071%65.8929
15FRANCISCO LUCAS PIÑERO T.CTM HERMIGUA15575%452564%65.5928
16SANDRO CASTRO S.TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS ARIDANE221069%784066%64.9925
17NESTOR LUIS PEREZ G.TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS ARIDANE19773%663963%64.9925
18EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ G.T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA12667%432662%60.5903
19DUSTYN ENRIQUE RICO J.TRANSILCANARIA SANTA LUCIA TM211166%725059%60900
20ASHOK TIKAMDAS CHOOLANI W.CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE7370%241463%59.7899
21FRANCISCO JAVIER BAEZ M.CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL271761%996760%58.8894
22LUIS JORGE FREGEL P.C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA251858%1007457%56.2881
23AIRAM MARTIN S.CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL261859%887056%55.8879
24IVAN PIÑERO D.T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA211460%806754%55.3877
25SAÚL PÉREZ V.CD DÉDALOS TM191556%716652%52860
26SIGFRIDO ROMERO M.TABOR AÑAVINGO171455%595353%51.7859
27RAYCO REYES Y.TABOR AÑAVINGO161552%625752%49.9850
28RICHARD DIAZ G.TABOR AÑAVINGO171652%676352%49.7849
29JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL P.C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA131350%535051%48.5843
30JOSE ALEXIS ESTEVEZ D.UNIVERISDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.111052%394248%47.5838
31JOSE ARTURO VIÑA C.TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA161847%626449%46.5833
32DAVID SOSA E.CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE4450%131252%44.6823
33TOMAS JAVIER BACALLADO G.TABOR AÑAVINGO131546%465645%43.8819
34IVÁN CRUZ M.CTM HERMIGUA192543%799146%43.6818
35JESUS ROMERO H.CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE4450%151747%42.6813
36AARON MEDINA A.CTM HERMIGUA81044%313646%42.6813
37JOSE LUIS GARCIA S.CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE6843%262947%41.7809
38PEDRO GUILARTE C.CD DÉDALOS TM101540%455346%41.1806
39AKASH KAKNANI M.CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL3350%121446%40.9805
40NATANAEL VALENCIA A.TRANSILCANARIA SANTA LUCIA TM91341%334244%40.3802
41FRANCISCO JAVIER VIÑA R.TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA142338%628542%38.8794
42IVAN GARCIA P.TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA4544%141942%38.6793
43AGUSTIN JOSE DIAZ Q.JUVENTUD TM142437%578440%37.5788
44JUAN JOSE VIÑA C.TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA81633%405243%36.7784
45CARLOS DAVID ARZOLA M.UNIVERISDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.132534%588541%36.3782
46JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ H.T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA71532%395243%35.6778
47JESÚS CAMACHO R.CD DÉDALOS TM1150%4450%35.5778
48JOSÉ YERAY MARTEL M.CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL122532%579039%34.5773
49ARISTIDES MARTIN R.UNIVERISDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.112035%407236%34.2771
50JESUS RUBIO G.CD DÉDALOS TM112332%477838%33.8769
51PETER MELDGAARD S.TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA2340%71139%32.6763
52HECTOR OSWALDO VIVALDI L.C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA1150%3443%32.1761
53MIGUEL ANGEL RIVERO S.TRANSILCANARIA SANTA LUCIA TM82029%396737%31.4757
54ROMEN ALONSO R.C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA71532%245232%30750
55RAFAEL ABADIA R.UNIVERISDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.51525%284936%29.1746
56JUAN ALBINO MENDEZ P.UNIVERISDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.3730%122334%28.9745
57JORDAN DEL CRISTO RODRIGUEZ M.TRANSILCANARIA SANTA LUCIA TM41029%173433%28.7744
58VICTOR GARCIA P.T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA51426%254834%28.6743
59JONAY MONTESINOS A.CTM HERMIGUA2625%121939%28.4742
60LAMBERTO CARLESSO ..CTM HERMIGUA2820%152637%25.9730
61MARTIN MIGUEL HERNANDEZ P.CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE1325%3925%19.8699
62ARIEL VALENCIA A.TABOR AÑAVINGO1517%51723%16.9685
63RICARDO CASTAÑO P.JUVENTUD TM3358%3510824%15.8679
64DAYANN CHINEA H.CTM HERMIGUA1254%197720%11.5658
65JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ H.JUVENTUD TM2326%199916%10.7654
66CARLOS ADRIAN STEHUTA V.TRANSILCANARIA SANTA LUCIA TM020%2625%10.2651
67AYOZE DALAY PADILLA B.UNIVERISDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.060%51822%10650
68JOSE FRANCISCO SICILIA C.JUVENTUD TM1215%116514%9.1646
69NESTOR RIVERO P.TRANSILCANARIA SANTA LUCIA TM060%41818%8.4642
70KILIAN GONZALEZ R.UNIVERISDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.020%1614%5.7629
71VICTOR CARMONA O.TRANSILCANARIA SANTA LUCIA TM020%060%0600
72SERGIO BETANCOR S.CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL010%030%0600
73SAMUEL ALCABES D.C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA020%060%0600
74MANUEL BARRERA R.CTM HERMIGUA020%060%0600
75LUIS MANUEL MEGIDO S.TRANSILCANARIA SANTA LUCIA TM020%060%0600
76JOSEPH MARRERO B.UNIVERISDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.020%060%0600
77JONAY ANTONIO MEDINA C.CTM HERMIGUA020%060%0600
78JONAS PRIETO H.CTM HERMIGUA020%060%0600
79IVAN GONZALEZ S.TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA010%030%0600
80IVÁN DÍAZ G.CD DÉDALOS TM020%060%0600
81GILBERTO TORRES B.UNIVERISDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.020%060%0600
82FIDEL PEREZ D.TABOR AÑAVINGO030%090%0600
83ALFONSO ARIAS R.TRANSILCANARIA SANTA LUCIA TM020%060%0600