2ª Nacional (Grupo 1)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES T.LICEO DE NOIA420100%126894%94.11071
2HUGO IGLESIAS V.CLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS31391%952480%82.41012
3LUCAS RODRIGUEZ C.HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M.37588%1163179%811005
4JUAN LOIS F.HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M.27584%863969%73.6968
5ALBERTO PEREZ P.HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M.25778%813769%70.6953
6JUAN JOSE ALONSO G.HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M.19579%602769%70.4952
7EDGAR MANUEL RAMOS P.CLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS31978%1004868%70.3952
8ROI SIXTO S.ARTEAL19579%602868%70950
9EUGENIO ALONSO S.ARENAL CTM MILAGROSA331175%1105367%69.2946
10JOSE MANUEL ABELAIRAS L.ARENAL CTM MILAGROSA331175%1105766%68.5943
11JOSE ANTONIO BELLAS P.CLUB FERROL TM26974%864267%68.3942
12PEDRO FERNANDEZ M.MONTE PORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO5183%17577%68940
13ISHAI PIÑEIRO G.NARONENSE21775%744065%67935
14AVELINO CASTRO F.MERCANTIL VIGO TENIS DE MESA281172%915363%65.4927
15PABLO LOIS G.ARTEAL241071%834764%64.8924
16JOSE FERNANDEZ A.ARTEAL20100%6186%64.3922
17JOSE LUIS RECUNA C.LICEO CASINO271368%996361%62.4912
18CESAR PEREZ R.CLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS20100%6275%60.7904
19PABLO ROO B.LICEO DE NOIA10100%30100%58.3892
20DIEGO VARELA S.CLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS201557%786455%54.2871
21JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ C.MERCANTIL VIGO TENIS DE MESA211558%736354%54.1871
22CARLOS CASAL F.MONTE PORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO4267%14961%54870
23EFREN PIÑEIRO G.NARONENSE171357%605154%53.2866
24ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ C.MONTE PORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO221855%786654%52.9865
25MARCELINO BAHAMONDE P.LICEO DE NOIA242055%998554%52.7864
26JORGE ESTEVEZ L.NARONENSE6460%241956%52.1861
27PABLO PROL R.LICEO DE NOIA201754%726951%50.9855
28JOSE ANDRES NODAR E.CLUB FERROL TM151256%545251%50.9855
29ADRIAN EXPOSITO M.CD DEZ PORTAS LUGAUTO3350%141058%46.5833
30GONZALO RECUNA C.LICEO CASINO111346%414846%43.8819
31HUGO BECERRA M.CD DEZ PORTAS LUGAUTO131743%616847%43.6818
32ANTONIO CASTRO M.LICEO CASINO172343%697847%43.4817
33FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMALLO R.MONTE PORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO182344%728845%43.2816
34FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ R.C.T.M. CORUÑA162143%647845%42.8814
35RICARDO CARRACEDO A.ARTEAL91341%404547%41.8809
36JOSE PIÑEIRO S.CLUB FERROL TM132039%576646%41.4807
37JOAQUIN CARLOS COSTA P.LICEO CASINO1150%5363%40.6803
38MARCO GARCIA R.CD DEZ PORTAS LUGAUTO3350%111444%39.9800
39CRISTOFER SANTIAGO B.MONTE PORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO2250%6746%38790
40SERGIO CASTRO C.LICEO DE NOIA1150%4357%37.9790
41SANTIAGO BARCIA M.MERCANTIL VIGO TENIS DE MESA112332%548439%34.6773
42MANUEL MONTERROSO V.LICEO DE NOIA1150%3350%34.4772
43DIEGO LEAL P.CLUB FERROL TM61332%254337%32.2761
44IAGO BLANCO N.CLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS61529%304938%31.6758
45MARCOS SANTOS C.LICEO DE NOIA1150%3538%30.3752
46JUAN ANGEL FERREIRO L.C.T.M. CORUÑA102628%458734%30750
47BASSEM KASBO H.CD DEZ PORTAS LUGAUTO51525%304938%29.9750
48BORJA CANAY C.NARONENSE72323%367732%26.6733
49SERGIO AGUION M.ARTEAL2625%101934%26.4732
50JOSE LUIS AMOR G.C.T.M. CORUÑA82922%459931%25.7729
51MARIO GARCÍA L.NARONENSE2433%61627%25.5728
52FRANCISCO DE BORJA SOLLA B.MONTE PORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO41521%205128%23.3717
53MARCOS FRAGA C.ARENAL CTM MILAGROSA73019%369627%22.4712
54JUAN FERNANDO LOIS G.MERCANTIL VIGO TENIS DE MESA21214%173731%21.5708
55CARLOS NOGUEIRA D.ARTEAL52915%379428%20.9705
56MANEL IGLESIA R.CD DEZ PORTAS LUGAUTO42613%278225%18.4692
57MARCOS PITA M.NARONENSE1517%51525%17.9690
58ANXO MARTÍN G.NARONENSE1910%102926%16.4682
59PABLO FERNANDEZ A.CD DEZ PORTAS LUGAUTO1910%92725%16.1681
60VENANCIO GONZÁLEZ C.LICEO DE NOIA010%2340%15675
61JUAN JOSE MIGUELEZ P.C.T.M. CORUÑA1156%114719%12660
62RICARDO FERREIRO L.ARENAL CTM MILAGROSA030%3925%10.8654
63XABIER XOAN CARRICOBA M.CD DEZ PORTAS LUGAUTO010%1325%8.9645
64VITO CASTELLO L.CD DEZ PORTAS LUGAUTO040%31220%8.9645
65RAFAEL ALONSO F.MONTE PORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO040%31220%8.9645
66AITOR ALONSO M.LICEO DE NOIA010%1325%8.9645
67ANDRES MARTIN R.CD DEZ PORTAS LUGAUTO050%31517%7.5638
68PEDRO CASTRO S.LICEO CASINO0180%95414%6.9635
69ALVARO SÁNCHEZ G.CD DEZ PORTAS LUGAUTO060%31814%6.5633
70JOSE GARCIA M.CD DEZ PORTAS LUGAUTO020%1614%5.7629
71JACOBO CANO D.NARONENSE020%1614%5.7629
72IGNACIO PENA S.CD DEZ PORTAS LUGAUTO020%1614%5.7629
73DIEGO PENA S.CD DEZ PORTAS LUGAUTO020%1614%5.7629
74CARLOS DIEGUEZ E.HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M.020%1614%5.7629
75ANDRÉS RAMOS F.ARENAL CTM MILAGROSA020%1614%5.7629
76JOSÉ RAMÓN GARCÍA G.ARTEAL040%1128%3.4617
77DANIEL BELLAS B.CLUB FERROL TM0120%1363%1.3607
78RAUL SAURA G.NARONENSE040%0120%0600
79OSCAR ESPINOSA S.ARENAL CTM MILAGROSA020%060%0600
80MARCELO RECUNA P.LICEO CASINO020%060%0600
81JOSE YAÑEZ P.NARONENSE020%060%0600
82JOSE M. RODRIGUEZ A.MONTE PORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO020%060%0600
83JORGE DOMINGUEZ P.NARONENSE020%060%0600
84ENRIQUE ALONSO R.MERCANTIL VIGO TENIS DE MESA030%090%0600
85ELISEO XAVIER MIGUELEZ D.ARTEAL020%060%0600
86DAVID BLANCO V.NARONENSE020%060%0600
87BRAIS GONZALEZ D.MONTE PORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO040%0120%0600
88ASIER GARCÍA G.ARTEAL020%060%0600
89ALBERTO FERNANDEZ C.CD DEZ PORTAS LUGAUTO020%060%0600