2ª Nacional (Grupo 3)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED .JARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA420100%126596%95.21076
2AITOR MICHELENA V.ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN B32197%971587%88.31042
3JOAKIM BOODH B.ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN B25196%751088%87.91040
4JONATHAN SOLIS L.LAUTARO A14193%431475%77.9990
5IÑIGO IRISO N.NATACION PAMPLONA40100%12192%76.1981
6JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ A.LAUTARO A31782%994569%72.7964
7IKER MARTINEZ C.ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN A27779%873969%71.5958
8FRANCISCO JAVIER BERZOSA R.COLINA CLINIC BURGOS15479%492071%70.4952
9OSKAR GUTIERREZ A.GURE TALDE281270%904666%66930
10JUAN OLAZABAL M.ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN A291173%996062%65.3927
11ALEXANDER PARDO B.ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN A241267%874566%64.1921
12IÑIGO ESCOBAR A.FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ14670%462466%63.9920
13DANIEL BERZOSA C.COLINA CLINIC BURGOS15768%523262%61.6908
14XABIER ZUGASTI G.JARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA3175%11379%61.4907
15MIKEL IZKUE U.JARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA281467%976660%61.2906
16JOSE AUGUSTO ENA M.LAUTARO A241267%855859%60.9905
17MATÍAS MILLERA C.JARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA181064%623961%60.2901
18HODEI MANCHA M.IRUN LEKA ENEA221167%735457%59.8899
19DAVID PEREZ S.COLINA CLINIC BURGOS20100%6367%57.8889
20IGOR VEGAS G.FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ3175%11569%57.5888
21ANDER MADINABEITIA C.FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ14864%493658%57.4887
22CESAR ORTEGA B.FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ201263%755856%57.2886
23MIKEL ANGULO O.IRUN LEKA ENEA191359%684859%56.8884
24ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ E.FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ9564%312258%56.6883
25ANTONIO VARELA I.ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN B191359%695058%56.5883
26XUBAN ADRIAN G.ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN B201361%705855%55.5878
27MIKEL GARCIA P.LAUTARO A251661%877653%55.5878
28JOSÉ MANUEL URIZ C.JARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA4267%15963%54.9875
29MIGUEL EQUIZA G.SCDR ANAITASUNA231758%887255%54.6873
30JON IARTZA Z.OARGI171553%646151%50.2851
31IMANOL MARTINEZ P.GURE TALDE141548%595552%48.1841
32EMILIANO ANTON H.OARGI192148%717349%47835
33ALVARO RODRIGUEZ A.ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN B4450%181456%47835
34MIGUEL ANGEL NUÑEZ A.COLINA CLINIC BURGOS7750%252451%46.6833
35ANTONIO GONZALEZ A.COLINA CLINIC BURGOS7750%252451%46.6833
36IXAK DURAN B.NATACION PAMPLONA9950%313249%46.5833
37GAIZKA ALCUTEN F.FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ3350%12957%45.6828
38TELMO GONZALEZ L.JARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA5550%191950%44.9825
39IKER MUGUERZA I.OARGI4450%151452%44.7824
40ALVARO LOMBRAÑA A.FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ3350%121152%43.5818
41JORGE FRANCISCO BEDOYA M.NATACION PAMPLONA111346%435444%42.9815
42JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE S.GURE TALDE162341%708346%42.1811
43RAUL MARTINEZ M.COLINA CLINIC BURGOS4640%222151%41.4807
44ENEKO ERVITI R.NATACION PAMPLONA111739%526046%41.2806
45UNAI LOIARTE O.IRUN LEKA ENEA6843%243044%40.4802
46ANDER AURREKOETXEA L.GURE TALDE91439%354942%38.4792
47IKER GARCIA P.IRUN LEKA ENEA101737%395840%37785
48AIEKO OLEA B.IRUN LEKA ENEA91735%415841%36.4782
49DIEGO ARRANZ R.COLINA CLINIC BURGOS4640%142239%35.4777
50RUBEN DEHESA S.COLINA CLINIC BURGOS1150%3350%34.4772
51VICTOR SOTO V.LAUTARO B122632%548838%33.8769
52ARKAITZ ALCUTEN F.FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ2433%91341%31.8759
53AITOR COLINA V.COLINA CLINIC BURGOS2433%81436%29.7749
54AITOR DOMINGUEZ C.LAUTARO B72026%346534%28.9745
55JOSE ANTONIO EIZMENDI A.ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN A2625%111838%28740
56AARON MARTINEZ D.LAUTARO B92824%469632%27.5738
57UNAI URKAREGI R.LAUTARO B31121%193535%26.4732
58MARCOS SAN MIGUEL G.COLINA CLINIC BURGOS21017%133328%20.8704
59KEVIN RODRIGUEZ C.SCDR ANAITASUNA52517%277726%20.6703
60IÑIGO BARBERENA R.NATACION PAMPLONA1713%102330%19.4697
61JAVIER TEJADA L.FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ1517%61726%18.5693
62ABEL SANCHEZ L.SCDR ANAITASUNA21512%174727%18.2691
63SAMUEL MARTINEZ D.LAUTARO B31914%185923%17.7689
64IVAN LOPEZ G.NATACION PAMPLONA1713%72323%16.1681
65JOSE ANDRES CALVO A.COLINA CLINIC BURGOS010%2340%15675
66JUAN RAMON URQUIZU C.OARGI32511%197720%14.7674
67IVAN ROMAN M.COLINA CLINIC BURGOS1910%72820%13.7669
68JON SAGREDO A.NATACION PAMPLONA1713%42315%12660
69OSCAR TORRECILLA P.FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ0100%93023%11655
70ASIER ZALAKAIN M.OARGI020%2625%10.2651
71IOSU TORREA G.NATACION PAMPLONA1176%95215%9.7649
72ION URDIROZ Z.SCDR ANAITASUNA2257%107711%9.1646
73MIGUEL BARRIUSO G.COLINA CLINIC BURGOS040%21214%6.3632
74JOSE MANUEL ARMENTIA A.OARGI020%1614%5.7629
75JOSE ANTONIO BLANCO F.LAUTARO A020%1614%5.7629
76IKER ZABALZA H.NATACION PAMPLONA020%1614%5.7629
77ANDER CEPAS Z.ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN A020%1614%5.7629
78SANTIAGO BUJEDO S.COLINA CLINIC BURGOS060%21810%4.6623
79JESUS MARIA RUBIO L.FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ060%21810%4.6623
80UNAI LOPEZ DE MURILLAS M.OARGI040%0120%0600
81MARTIN SOTELO A.SCDR ANAITASUNA050%0150%0600
82JULIO ENRIQUE ERCE I.NATACION PAMPLONA020%060%0600
83JULEN HUARTE L.NATACION PAMPLONA020%060%0600
84JESUS ECHEVERRIA M.SCDR ANAITASUNA040%0120%0600
85JAVIER BAUTISTA A.SCDR ANAITASUNA040%0120%0600
86GORKA BEGUIRISTAIN Z.OARGI020%060%0600
87DAVID RODRIGUEZ V.SCDR ANAITASUNA020%060%0600
88DAVID GONZALEZ B.OARGI020%060%0600
89DAVID ECAY R.NATACION PAMPLONA040%0120%0600
90DANIEL SOTELO A.SCDR ANAITASUNA010%030%0600
91DANIEL LARUMBE L.SCDR ANAITASUNA020%060%0600
92DANIEL AMEZTOY Z.NATACION PAMPLONA020%060%0600
93ANDRES MALON I.NATACION PAMPLONA040%0120%0600
94ANDER REKONDO H.OARGI060%0180%0600
95AITOR INTXAURRAGA B.GURE TALDE010%030%0600