2ª Nacional (Grupo 5)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1AITOR PUIG P.TERMOTUR CALELLA26487%822875%77.3987
2XAVIER PANAREDA C.C.T.T. OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER30586%973474%77.1986
3JOSEP ARMENGOL C.C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET34685%1103974%77985
4JORDI GAVIN M.ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA28682%903870%73.6968
5MARCOS ALMAGRO N.T.T. PARETS15383%462070%71.5958
6AGUSTI MARTIN C.T.T. PARETS19579%642870%70.7954
7ADRIA POMMIER S.C.T.T. OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER13381%431870%70.5953
8IKER GONZALEZ H. H.C.E.R L ESCALA24777%783569%70.4952
9RAUL PORTA L.CTT RIPOLLET20100%60100%68.9945
10OSCAR GALLEGO L.C.T.T. OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER20100%60100%68.9945
11JOAN MASIP N.C.E.R L ESCALA20100%60100%68.9945
12ALBERT VILARDELL H.CTT RIPOLLET14478%452862%65.2926
13XAVIER VILLORO C.SCR EL CIERVO17577%523460%65.1926
14RAMON SALA G.C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET241169%824565%64.3922
15ORIOL PUIGMAL P.C.T.T. OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER20100%6186%64.3922
16ORIOL ABANTE A.CETT ESPARREGUERA221069%805261%62.3912
17ARNAU ROCA S.C.T.T. OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER20100%6275%60.7904
18DAVID GONZALEZ B.C.E.R L ESCALA11569%362856%58890
19FRANCESC FONTANET P.C.E.R L ESCALA211460%756056%55.8879
20VICTOR FLORES B.C.T.T. OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER211558%816257%55.6878
21MARC LLUVERAS S.EL CENTRE201459%766255%55875
22NORBERT TAULER A.C.E.R L ESCALA171357%665555%53.4867
23FRANCESC CASTELLS M.SCR EL CIERVO10856%383155%51.9860
24JORDI MASALO C.CTT TONA121055%454053%51855
25PAU BARCELO M.CTT RIPOLLET191753%666052%50.8854
26JOAQUIM PEDEMONTE G.TERMOTUR CALELLA191753%706552%50.6853
27JAUME BASART D.TERMOTUR CALELLA5363%161453%50.6853
28MIGUEL MOLINA N.T.T. PARETS161453%586049%49.2846
29VALENTI BARLAM A.C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET151550%605751%48.7844
30JORDI MORALES G.CETT ESPARREGUERA8850%332854%48.6843
31RAUL DANIEL IANCU .CETT ESPARREGUERA151747%616748%45.6828
32CLAUDIO GRANADOS G.CTT TONA141647%596448%45.5828
33RICARDO JIMENEZ V.SCR EL CIERVO121643%546346%42.7814
34XAVIER UBEDA B.C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET2250%9853%41.7809
35SERGI BAHI R.C.T.T. OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER101540%475447%41.4807
36JOAN PLA T.SCR EL CIERVO1150%5363%40.6803
37JUAN ANTONIO EXPOSITO R.EL CENTRE81240%364346%40.5803
38DARIO ANDRES NEIRA .CETT ESPARREGUERA2250%8850%40.2801
39FELIX JULIA L.T.T. PARETS121840%486443%39.8799
40DAVID BURLO S.EL CENTRE101638%455645%39.8799
41XAVIER FUSALBA D.C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET3443%121446%38.6793
42OSCAR CUENCA I.T.T. PARETS1150%5456%38.1791
43VICENÇ BLASCO E.SCR EL CIERVO81436%385143%37.6788
44PERE PAU GRACIA P.TERMOTUR CALELLA1150%5550%36.2781
45AIXEUS PRADES D.EL CENTRE122235%528039%36.1781
46ROGER MIRO L.CTT RIPOLLET91932%466641%35.2776
47JORDI TOR G.C.T.T. OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER1150%3350%34.4772
48MARC RIUDAVETS B.TERMOTUR CALELLA61233%264736%32.4762
49RENATO DAVID PIMENTEL E.CETT ESPARREGUERA71729%365838%32.3762
50JORDI EDO P.ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA3730%142338%30.7754
51NIL ARAGALL C.ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA102628%499235%30.3752
52JORDI FONT E.TERMOTUR CALELLA1150%3538%30.3752
53MARTI BERENGUER M.CTT RIPOLLET92526%458335%29.8749
54JOAN ANTONI ALMENDROS A.SCR EL CIERVO3730%132336%29.8749
55JOSEP EDO R.ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA82822%549337%28.7744
56JUAN ANTONIO ORTEGA F.SCR EL CIERVO3925%152934%27.2736
57RICARD MARTINEZ A.CETT ESPARREGUERA3925%163233%26.8734
58JOSEP MONTANER G.C.T.T.SALLENT.RESET1325%5936%24.7724
59IGNACIO DE LA VEGA F.TERMOTUR CALELLA1325%51131%22.9715
60MICHAEL MARX .T.T. PARETS1325%4931%22.4712
61PAU TIO C.TERMOTUR CALELLA1325%41127%20.8704
62ENRIC MANZANO M.T.T. PARETS1910%112828%17.7689
63JUAN JOSE CORTES G.CTT TONA21611%175125%17.2686
64VICTOR MARIN C.T.T. PARETS020%4640%16.9685
65JULIO ANDRADE P.CTT RIPOLLET020%4640%16.9685
66YURI DEMIN .TERMOTUR CALELLA020%3633%13.9670
67MARC LARA C.CTT TONA2248%167617%12.1661
68EDUARD MORATO V.CTT TONA1234%157117%10.5653
69JOAN CARLES CODINA F.SCR EL CIERVO020%2625%10.2651
70ENRIC CASADEVALL R.C.E.R L ESCALA040%31220%8.9645
71KASSIMI NOUREDDINE .TERMOTUR CALELLA020%1614%5.7629
72JORDI VILA L.SCR EL CIERVO020%1614%5.7629
73RICARD PALAU D.SCR EL CIERVO020%060%0600
74OSCAR LLIMOS P.TERMOTUR CALELLA020%060%0600
75GERARD MORA I.ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA020%060%0600
76FERRAN RIERA L.TERMOTUR CALELLA020%060%0600
77ERIC SANCHEZ B.ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA020%060%0600
78DAVID PORTELL A.C.E.R L ESCALA020%060%0600
79AMAN KUMAR .TERMOTUR CALELLA020%060%0600