División de Honor Fem. (Grupo 1)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1CONSTANZA MARTINEZ F.VERMUTS MIRÓ REUS31391%972381%82.91015
2EKATERINA KUCHENKOVA .CIDADE DE NARÓN17194%511577%80.21001
3REBECA PÉREZ T.ETM TORRELAVEGA30586%963275%77.5988
4MARHARYTA PRUDIUS .OROSO AUTOS GRABANXA14288%441673%74.6973
5NIDIA PEREZ H.ETM TORRELAVEGA27779%914069%71.8959
6BELEN CALVO M.ARTEAL22679%723269%70.7954
7NAOMI AGUSTINA IWASA .MONTE PORREIRO14478%502468%68.1941
8DANIELA YOLITA ORTEGA G.OROSO AUTOS GRABANXA20100%6186%64.3922
9DANIELA ESTER DUQUE DE MOURA .ARTEAL6275%20871%64.1921
10SILVIA ÁLVAREZ M.OROSO AUTOS GRABANXA14670%482962%62.3912
11MONTSERRAT MARTIN D.PROYEM GASTEIZ231266%785061%61.1906
12CÉLIA DA CONCEIÇAO VAZ D.A.D. VINCIOS / BADE231364%855461%60.5903
13MIREIA PERETO M.AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET221265%815460%60.2901
14SARA MARTINEZ G.PROYEM GASTEIZ15963%563363%59.7899
15MARIA TERESA NINE R.ARTEAL231364%785957%58.4892
16JUDITH COBAS P.ARTEAL221461%805958%57.4887
17MAGDA VECIANA A.VERMUTS MIRÓ REUS9564%342558%56.2881
18AINA MOGAS P.AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET171357%625155%53.6868
19SVETLANA SKOBKINA .VERMUTS MIRÓ REUS201656%766355%53.3867
20ELISABET CADILLA V.MONTE PORREIRO131154%494453%50.9855
21NOELIA SANTIAGO B.MONTE PORREIRO141450%585452%48.8844
22LIDIA RICO R.AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET121446%495049%45.7829
23NATALIA FERNANDEZ L.A.D. VINCIOS / BADE171947%657845%44.8824
24BEATRIZ MARTIN B.PROYEM GASTEIZ121446%475546%44.1821
25MARINA TERRADO L.ETM TORRELAVEGA7847%283346%43815
26CRISTINA FERNANDEZ S.OROSO AUTOS GRABANXA81044%344046%42.5813
27CRISTINA SANTIAGO S.ETM TORRELAVEGA6746%212843%40.8804
28ALBA VIRGILI C.VERMUTS MIRÓ REUS2250%7750%39.9800
29NOA BERNARDEZ M.MONTE PORREIRO101836%446242%37.1786
30CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY C.CIDADE DE NARÓN101934%496742%36.9785
31LAIA LARIO B.VERMUTS MIRÓ REUS4640%152339%35.7779
32INÉS VÁZQUEZ R.A.D. VINCIOS / BADE122235%498038%35.4777
33OLAYA CEA F.OROSO AUTOS GRABANXA91735%315735%33.3767
34CLAUDIA MARTINEZ V.PROYEM GASTEIZ41029%213240%31.7759
35BLANCA LARIO B.VERMUTS MIRÓ REUS3730%142338%30.7754
36Mª DIANDRA COBELO N.CIDADE DE NARÓN82128%376935%30.1751
37LAURA RODRIGUEZ B.CINANIA FEMENINO92526%418333%28.8744
38BELEN SAÑUDO C.CIDADE DE NARÓN72224%387434%28740
39NOELIA IGLESIAS Q.OROSO AUTOS GRABANXA51723%275832%26730
40HELENA MARTÍN B.CIDADE DE NARÓN1233%4833%25.6728
41MARÍA PENA C.CINANIA FEMENINO52915%389229%21.4707
42LUCIA DE LA RIVA F.ETM TORRELAVEGA2918%92824%19.3697
43ELENA PARENTE G.AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET1910%112828%17.7689
44LARA GONZALEZ R.CINANIA FEMENINO2306%189117%11.1656
45JUDITH GUTIERREZ P.AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET020%2625%10.2651
46SARAI DELGADO S.PROYEM GASTEIZ060%51822%10650
47SARA RIAL G.MONTE PORREIRO060%31814%6.5633
48SARA PEREZ D.OROSO AUTOS GRABANXA040%0120%0600
49LUISA PINTOS B.A.D. VINCIOS / BADE020%060%0600
50JOSEFA CALVAR C.CINANIA FEMENINO020%060%0600
51INÉS QUINTANA R.MONTE PORREIRO040%0120%0600
52HAIZEA VILLARROYA A.PROYEM GASTEIZ030%090%0600