División de Honor (Grupo 2)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE P.CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES34489%1043078%80.81304
2JUAN GOMEZ J.MIJAS-EL PARAISO DE LAS FIESTAS27487%863074%77.41287
3LIBRE SANCHO M.C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA34685%1094372%75.91280
4MARCELO EDUARDO TOLEDO A.C.N. HELIOS33783%1073874%75.71279
5ANDREI BIRLAN .FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS40100%12286%73.51268
6JOSE RICARDO VILLA C.ALICANTE T.M.14478%471675%71.41257
7XAVIER PERAL P.QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ271368%1005664%63.81219
8JING JING LIU .C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA271368%915164%63.81219
9YORDI JASON RAMOS G.QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ261268%885362%63.31217
10JOSUE ERNESTO DONADO L.MARISTASHUELVA251366%905960%61.11206
11JOSE LUIS MAESTRE R.MIJAS-EL PARAISO DE LAS FIESTAS211166%764861%61.11206
12ALBERTO LILLO B.ALICANTE T.M.261465%905960%60.81204
13ANTONIO CHAVES B.FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS201067%694859%60.31202
14ENRIQUE RUIZ C.C.N. HELIOS261465%906259%60.21201
15ANTONI PRADOS L.QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ7370%221461%58.61193
16ANDRES MARTINEZ C.CORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA231561%815958%57.31187
17DRAGOS ANTIMIR .CORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA231561%856656%56.61183
18MASTER WASIU FATAI .CÁRTAMA11761%402958%55.81179
19CESAR MARTIN C.CORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA13959%463855%53.91170
20MARC GUTIÉRREZ M.ALICANTE T.M.221855%806954%52.71164
21SERGI GRAU H.QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ161453%675455%52.31162
22MIQUEL ARNAU B.OPTICA LLULL RIPOLLET181653%696053%51.41157
23DAVID GONZALEZ T.CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES201853%746752%50.91155
24JOSE MANUEL BARROSO G.C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA151550%625354%501150
25ALBERT KENJI MATSUOKA S.OPTICA LLULL RIPOLLET161650%566447%46.51133
26JOAO PEDRO SILVA V.FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS141647%556048%45.41127
27CARLOS MARTIN V.MIJAS-EL PARAISO DE LAS FIESTAS111248%414747%44.91125
28EDER VALLEJO D.C.N. HELIOS172343%748247%43.71119
29RAUL PORTA L.OPTICA LLULL RIPOLLET132138%557144%39.61098
30JOSE MANUEL ZEA G.FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS101638%395840%37.61088
31DAVID CRISTIAN MURIEL B.FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS3538%151845%36.81084
32JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO D.MARISTASHUELVA132336%528339%36.11081
33JOSEP FRANCESCH R.CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES1150%4450%35.51078
34JORDI FRADERA T.QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ1150%3350%34.41072
35JORDI LATORRE B.CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES92328%407435%30.51053
36PABLO VIGO A.MIJAS-EL PARAISO DE LAS FIESTAS1150%3538%30.31052
37DIEGO LILLO B.ALICANTE T.M.2625%91833%25.81029
38JAVIER ROMAN G.FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS41422%204531%251025
39AMADEO SANCHEZ A.MARISTASHUELVA31023%133229%23.91020
40MIGUEL ANGEL VARGAS P.CÁRTAMA72919%389329%23.51018
41JULIO ANDRADE P.OPTICA LLULL RIPOLLET31121%143727%22.71014
42DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ G.MIJAS-EL PARAISO DE LAS FIESTAS1325%4931%22.41012
43MIGUEL PORCEL R.CORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA1325%31121%18.4992
44ALBERT PASTOR F.CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES020%4640%16.9985
45FERNANDO BERMEJO M.ALICANTE T.M.1517%41521%16.1981
46CRISTIAN CARMONA C.CÁRTAMA1713%62122%15.5978
47MIGUEL ANGEL TORTOSA R.MIJAS-EL PARAISO DE LAS FIESTAS32511%217921%15.3977
48JOSE MANUEL POZUELO R.C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA1910%82723%15.1976
49ORIOL MIR F.CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES020%3633%13.9970
50JOSE IVÁN CAMPAÑA G.CÁRTAMA1517%31715%13.3967
51JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ C.MARISTASHUELVA21810%115616%12.5963
52DANIEL GONZALEZ C.CÁRTAMA2287%198718%11.9960
53JUAN CARLOS CUBERO A.CORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA1118%73417%11.8959
54SAMUEL CONDE L.MARISTASHUELVA040%41225%11.2956
55IVAN DAVID PEREZ D.ALICANTE T.M.020%2625%10.2951
56GUILLERMO LLOBREGAT O.ALICANTE T.M.020%2625%10.2951
57EDUARD VILADEGUT H.CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES060%41818%8.4942
58JAVIER BAIDEZ V.ALICANTE T.M.040%1128%3.4917
59RICARDO ÁVILA G.CÁRTAMA0100%2306%2.9915
60ALVARO FERNANDEZ R.MARISTASHUELVA070%1215%2.1911
61ROBERT SABADIS M.CÁRTAMA040%0120%0900
62JUAN NÚÑEZ M.CÁRTAMA040%0120%0900
63JOSE MARIA MARQUEZ B.MARISTASHUELVA020%060%0900
64JOSE ANTONIO LOBATO F.CÁRTAMA020%060%0900
65IVAN HEVILLA C.CÁRTAMA020%060%0900
66ADRIAN BORREGUERO R.FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS040%0120%0900